Statistics VHL 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry MarkovinLWDynamo Balashikha19911201216
2.Vladislav YefremovCDynamo Balashikha19811191621
3.Dmitri SidlyarovFDynamo Balashikha199615411
4.Kirils TambijevsFDinamo St. Petersburg137714743
5.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2257126-4
6.Yevgeny RymarevRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2274118-1
7.Kirill PilipenkoFDynamo Balashikha184610147
8.Vitaly KamenevCRubin Tyumen174610101
9.Alexander ShibayevFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1237106-1
10.Artur SarvarovCSaryarka Karaganda11371041
11.Ilya NazarevichDDinamo St. Petersburg132810111
12.Yuri MaslovDZauralie Kurgan17191022-3
13.Alexander ShevchenkoRWDinamo St. Petersburg1319106-1
14.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWZauralie Kurgan176392-1
15.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen1754922-2
16.Nikita SirotkinRWZauralie Kurgan16549105
17.Oleg LomakoLWSaryarka Karaganda1154900
18.Konstantin RomanovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2145983
19.Sergei ShestakovFDinamo St. Petersburg134594-1
20.Nikolai ChebykinLWDynamo Balashikha15369413
21.Stanislav TunkhuzinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22279310
22.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk20279221
23.Maxim PervukhinFZauralie Kurgan17279100
24.Denis MingaleyevRWSputnik Nizhny Tagil125382-1
25.Talgat ZhailauovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2144800
26.Alexei LozhkinDRubin Tyumen174484-1
27.Mikhail AnisinRWSaryarka Karaganda94482-1
28.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWRubin Tyumen1735860
29.Mikhail MokinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil1235801
30.Mike DalhuisenD/FHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22268417
31.Artyom VolkovDDynamo Balashikha14268108
32.Rafael ShakurovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1217881
33.Mark LypkanDDynamo Balashikha180881513
34.Alexander KuznetsovCDynamo Balashikha16437125
35.Vadim ShchegolkovLWDinamo St. Petersburg134376-4
36.Denis IgnashinCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22347143
37.Alexei RazumovFZauralie Kurgan1634704
38.Alexander ArkhipovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk21257144
39.Artyom MikheyevCZauralie Kurgan1725745
40.Andrei AntonovDRubin Tyumen17336100
41.Anton BerlevCDinamo St. Petersburg1333682
42.Denis KurepanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1215614-1
43.Dmitri MolodtsovDSKA Neva1115681
44.Dmitri ShevchenkoCDynamo Balashikha15505162
45.Vadim KravchenkoLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil124152-3
46.Leonid MetalnikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk223258-2
47.Artur ChuvilyaevFDinamo St. Petersburg1332584
48.Pavel VarfolomeyevLWRubin Tyumen1332510-1
49.Mikhail MaltsevLWSKA Neva1132543
50.Dmitry YudinDSKA Neva932542
51.Artyom VorobyovFYermak Angarsk73252-1
52.Gleb ZyryanovFYermak Angarsk732523
53.Maxim BelyayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2223518-4
54.Anton ZlobinRWDynamo Balashikha19235186
55.Mikhail PotyakinFRubin Tyumen17235122
56.Ivan KuznetsovDRubin Tyumen1723580
57.Ivan LarichevLWSKA Neva11235101
58.Semen IvanovFYermak Angarsk623503
59.Maxim VeryovkinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2114510-3
60.Yevgeny FadeyevDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk19145102
61.Alexander PetuninCDynamo Balashikha1714595
62.Evgeny RybnitskyDRubin Tyumen1514538-2
63.Semyon RuchkinDDinamo St. Petersburg1314546
64.Artyom TomilinLWDinamo St. Petersburg1214525-1
65.Ivan VorobievDDinamo St. Petersburg1114542-1
66.Denis Orlovich-GrudkovRWSKA Neva914542
67.Arturs OzolinsCYermak Angarsk714541
68.Vyacheslav MushtaevLWZauralie Kurgan17055100
69.Ilya AntonovskyDSaryarka Karaganda1105542
70.Andrei BelozerovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2040483
71.Maxim MaltsevFSKA Neva1031440
72.Nikita MikhailisLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk831402
73.Maxim KapiturovCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk18224104
74.Alexei MaklyukovDDynamo Balashikha1722443
75.Vitaly KaramnovCDinamo St. Petersburg1222482
76.Evgeny GasnikovCSputnik Nizhny Tagil122242-2
77.Valery PolyakovFSaryarka Karaganda11224102
78.Daniil YerdakovLWSaryarka Karaganda92242-2
79.Nikita VoroninDYermak Angarsk722400
80.Vladimir KorotkovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk201346-6
81.Yegor IvanovFRubin Tyumen171344-4
82.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan171346-3
83.Konstantin MayorovCRubin Tyumen17134162
84.Ivan GruzdevDSaryarka Karaganda1013425
85.Dmitry MikhailovRWYermak Angarsk71342-3
86.Andrei KuzmenkoLWZvezda Chekhov51340-1
87.Andrei ChurkinDSKA Neva11044142
88.Vladimir RepinDTHK Tver404440
89.Evgeny ViksnaDZauralie Kurgan1630363
90.Ilya BaranovFDynamo Balashikha1530321
91.Alexander ScherbinaLWSokol Krasnoyarsk63034-1
92.Jordon SouthornDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk21213265
93.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFSaryarka Karaganda1021303
94.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil621310-3
95.Viktor DrugovFToros Neftekamsk621329-2
96.Kirill KnyazevFIzhstal Izhevsk521300
97.Alexander SharovLWZvezda Chekhov521320
98.Vsevolod YastrebkovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk521320
99.Vladimir IoninRWZauralie Kurgan1312320
100.Ildar ValeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil121234-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj