Statistics NMHL (RUS) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MeshcheryakovFMHK Lipetsk362538636235
2.Grigori YegorovRWTverichi362921502419
3.Pavel SkumatovFMHK Lipetsk322425493429
4.Ivan TimazhevFTverichi36182240249
5.Evgeny KirillovFTverichi36162137266
6.Alexander KovalskyFMHK Lipetsk362213351026
7.Mikhail PotapovFDizelist Penza361317302420
8.Yegor ManinRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl361216288218
9.Timur RavilovFBatyr Neftekamsk30111728149
10.Ivan SmolyovFPolyot Rybinsk3414132753-1
11.Ruslan SemakinFProgress Glazov20819272013
12.Nikita YefimovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk19141226146
13.Maxim ChumakovFDizelist Penza301016261220
14.Artyom PopitichFBatyr Neftekamsk307192669
15.Dmitry KormilovFRossosh Voronezh261312254010
16.Niyaz NadrshinFHK Belgorod36121325212
17.Marsel AkhmetovFProgress Glazov311213251219
18.Kirill AfanasyevFProgress Glazov3281725621
19.Kirill UsaninFProgress Glazov221311246510
20.Donat StalnovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl2910142456-2
21.Nikita KolobovFHK Belgorod358162410-1
22.Alexei BogdanovD/FBatyr Neftekamsk3114822453
23.Maxim KolmykovFDizelist Penza34139221018
24.Fyodor YarovinskyFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk321111221212
25.Ilya SkryabinFHK Bryansk2991322263
26.Alexander DudinFDizelist Penza2281422129
27.Stas PetrosyanFHK Belgorod1613821501
28.Petr LagutinFMHK Lipetsk367142136-7
29.Ivan VorobyevFRossosh Voronezh2671421246
30.Ildus SuleimanovFPolyot Rybinsk2710102024-5
31.Valentin MakarovFProgress Glazov1291120412
32.Anton AntonovDDizelist Penza36713202018
33.Arslan AkhmetyanovFBatyr Neftekamsk3111819384
34.Ilya SurkovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk301091916-4
35.Alexander YanchukFBatyr Neftekamsk3291019180
36.Pavel MordvintsevFHK Belgorod91019445
37.Saveli TyavinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk161261863
38.Artyom DunayevFPolyot Rybinsk351171859-16
39.Danila SemenikhinFProgress Glazov2211718819
40.Gleb BondarukFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk1511718148
41.Dinar FasakhutdinovFProgress Glazov2499181186
42.Miroslav Zheleznyakov PastukhDHK Belgorod34810184017
43.Evgeny KasitskyDMHK Lipetsk3631518244
44.Ilya ShurkalovDMHK Lipetsk28315183222
45.Daniil DotsenkoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi319817934
46.Roman MatseikoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi328917652
47.Alexander KrivosheyevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi3271017165
48.Dayan YavgareevFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk257101748
49.Yaroslav LikhachyovRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl1571017107
50.Kirill KokshinFDizelist Penza29512173516
51.Aidos ZhorabekFMunayshi Pavlodar301331654-10
52.Denis ChurmayevFRossosh Voronezh26971640
53.Alexander ArzamastsevFMHK Lipetsk32412162412
54.Stepan ToritsynFPolyot Rybinsk2978154-27
55.Yakov NaumovCSeverskie Volki36691516-5
56.Pavel GolubevFHK Belgorod286915129
57.Vyacheslav SharkhovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi315101523
58.Rostislav BashlykovDProgress Glazov32312151217
59.Sergei SulevFDizelist Penza309514339
60.Adel GaliullinFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk2995141411
61.Nikita GashchinskyFKrasnoyarsk Rysi31771447-3
62.Yusup AsukhanovDMunayshi Pavlodar32681414-15
63.Alexander KravtsovFHK Belgorod32591467
64.Anatoli MalevichFKrasnoyarsk Rysi32591403
65.Viktor YakhanovDTverichi34410143214
66.Vladimir VasilyevFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk198513108
67.Nail KanteevFDizelist Penza336713374
68.Ilya NikolaevCLoko Junior Yaroslavl2067131410
69.Danila PopovFDizelist Penza33581386
70.Anton BogatskyFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk235813263
71.Sergei DobroserdovDMHK Lipetsk33491347-3
72.Temirlan AmangeldyDMunayshi Pavlodar32491361-13
73.Vladimir PayulDBatyr Neftekamsk28112133110
74.Ivan SuzakovFMHK Lipetsk32841216-10
75.Dmitri VaimerFMunayshi Pavlodar32751255-12
76.Ivan LisinRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl107512398
77.Nikita LyubishkinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk4751206
78.Egor VlasovFRossosh Voronezh36571216-5
79.Nikita IvanovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi30571212-3
80.Alexei DrobinCLoko Junior Yaroslavl2157128-1
81.Nikolai GordeevDRossosh Voronezh3639121811
82.Andrei KuznetsovFBatyr Neftekamsk313912105
83.Sergei GritsenkoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi29561110-3
84.Danila LotovFPolyot Rybinsk29471120-14
85.Dmitri SelyutinFRossosh Voronezh144711205
86.Davyd MakutskyFMunayshi Pavlodar25381114-10
87.Maxim SedovDProgress Glazov2438114420
88.Maxim PorvanovFSeverskie Volki36641036-11
89.Mikhail SiplatovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk14371063
90.Alexander VasilyevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi24729143
91.Dmitri DmitrievFRossosh Voronezh2163956-5
92.Denis MorozovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl1154964
93.Rodion UlchinskyFSputnik Almetyevsk2245912-11
94.Yegor SemyonovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk2145916-1
95.Vladislav FirstovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl2145921
96.Anatoli PrusFMHK Lipetsk204592-6
97.Danil ZalalutdinovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk144592-5
98.Alexei TsyplakovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk1045904
99.Vasili MoskalyovCDizelist Penza3436916-4
100.Alexei NikitinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk3036920-4
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Apr 2021 |  Kyle Helms  (F)
     
    Saale Bulls Hallearrowretired as player
  2. 20 Apr 2021 |  Antti-Jussi Miettinen  (F)
     
    Memmingen Indiansarrowretired as player
  3. 20 Apr 2021 |  Chris Rumble  (D)
     
    Stavanger OilersarrowBlack Wings 1992
  4. 20 Apr 2021 |  David Morley  (F)
     
    Stavanger Oilersarrowunknown
  5. 20 Apr 2021 |  Michael Haga  (F)
     
    Djurgården Stockholmarrowunknown
  6. 20 Apr 2021 |  Ryan Stoa  (F)
     
    Djurgården Stockholmarrowunknown
  7. 20 Apr 2021 |  Simon Johansson  (D)
     
    Djurgården Stockholmarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kalvitis: "There is no time. Hopefully everything will work out"

The President of the Latvian Ice Hockey Federation is concerned about unavailability of ice rinks and lack of vaccinations among hockey players Read more»

Olimp Riga won title in Latvia

In its second year of existence, team from capital is crowned champion Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj