Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk969154-2
2.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno167613144
3.Ruslan ZhurnyaFDinamo Maladzyechna1131013104
4.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno162111325
5.Mikhail PlotnikovRWYunost Minsk15661240
6.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk15481240
7.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno16471184
8.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno16461027
9.Konstantin BogdanovskyFNeman Grodno15461040
10.Evgeny SkachkovLWYunost Minsk15461062
11.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk9281045
12.Artur GavrusCDinamo Maladzyechna1163940
13.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk15459141
14.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk945924
15.Andrei BelevichCDinamo Maladzyechna1171882
16.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno13628100
17.Artyom ZemlyankinFYunost Minsk1544820
18.Alexander KulakovCShakhtar Soligorsk7358163
19.Sergei BogoleishaDDinamo Maladzyechna1108883
20.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno1661760
21.Alexander KogalevRWYunost Minsk15617291
22.Eduard GrinLWNeman Grodno1352704
23.Grzegorz PasiutCNeman Grodno1143745
24.Yegor GaynetdinovFYunost Minsk13347106
25.David RůžičkaDShakhtar Soligorsk825740
26.Mikhail StefanovichRWNeman Grodno1642687
27.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk942600
28.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno16246140
29.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno13156310
30.Alexander MaterukhinLWShakhtar Soligorsk541524
31.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk1423562
32.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk1223514-2
33.Nikita UstinenkoDYunost Minsk1514560
34.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno614524
35.Mikhail KhoromandoDNeman Grodno15055123
36.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk931460
37.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin431420
38.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno1522409
39.Andrei FilichkinDShakhtar Soligorsk522441
40.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk15134124
41.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk904421
42.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar Soligorsk930323
43.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna102134-2
44.Vadim YerokhoDDinamo Maladzyechna102136-2
45.Daniil BokunDShakhtar Soligorsk921384
46.Nikolai SusloCHK Gomel321341
47.Roman DerlyukDNeman Grodno15123140
48.Vitaly MarchenkoDNeman Grodno1312324
49.Vyacheslav GretskiCDinamo Maladzyechna1112312-2
50.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk91230-1
51.Maksim SlyshFMetallurg Zhlobin41234-3
52.Vsevolod KashkarFMetallurg Zhlobin412300
53.Filipp MetlyukDNeman Grodno1603320
54.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno1403342
55.Ilya RakDDinamo Maladzyechna1103312-2
56.Igor VarivonchikFNeman Grodno1103360
57.Yevgeny BelukhinFShakhtar Soligorsk803360
58.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk603360
59.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin40332-1
60.Pavel ShagibalovFKhimik Novopolotsk403340
61.Dmitri ZalamayDHK Gomel52022-4
62.Egor KaluginFKhimik Novopolotsk420200
63.Artem ShagovFKhimik Novopolotsk420220
64.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk13112143
65.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk9112100
66.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk8112270
67.Evgeny SolomonovRWHK Gomel51120-3
68.Konstantin DurnovDHK Gomel511200
69.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk411200
70.Stanislav LopachukLWYunost Minsk1302241
71.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna1102260
72.Dmitri BuynitskiyCDinamo Maladzyechna90224-3
73.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk8022100
74.Artur BuynitskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk702240
75.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno502243
76.Alexander SyomochkinFHK Gomel50224-3
77.Kirill BrikunFHK Gomel402240
78.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik Novopolotsk40228-6
79.Sergei MagerovDKhimik Novopolotsk40220-5
80.Evgeny NogachevDYunost Minsk1110148
81.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFDinamo Maladzyechna910180
82.Artem LogunovFDinamo Maladzyechna910100
83.Evgeny KuntsevichFDinamo Maladzyechna810120
84.Vladislav SokolovskyDDinamo Maladzyechna810123
85.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel510100
86.Artyom StupnikovDKhimik Novopolotsk410140
87.Georgy YaskevichDMetallurg Zhlobin410160
88.Andrei PeregudaFHK Lida41010-4
89.Alexander PastukhovFMetallurg Zhlobin410100
90.Maksim ZakharovFHK Lida410120
91.Vyacheslav MakritskyFKhimik Novopolotsk410100
92.Yaroslav MaslennikovDMetallurg Zhlobin410140
93.Vladimir DzhigFMetallurg Zhlobin41012-1
94.Evgeny GoraninDHK Gomel410100
95.Alexander NikolishinFHK Lida310100
96.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Gomel310127-2
97.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk150114-1
98.Ilya LetovDDinamo Maladzyechna11011310
99.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk10011121
100.Pavel PechurLWDinamo Maladzyechna100116-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Oct 2021 |  Grigory Vorobyev  (F)
     
    Kaunas HockeyarrowHD Mladi Jesenice
  2. 20 Oct 2021 |  Evgeny Nogachev  (D)
     
    Donbas DonetskarrowNice HCA
  3. 20 Oct 2021 |  Pavel Pechur  (F)
     
    HK MogilevarrowLokomotiv Orsha
  4. 20 Oct 2021 |  Artjom Alexandrov  (F)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowHammer Eisbären
  5. 20 Oct 2021 |  Kai Schmitz  (D)
     
    Saale Bulls Hallearrowretired as player
  6. 20 Oct 2021 |  Eamon McAdam  (G)
     
    Lehigh Valley PhantomsarrowEsbjerg Energy
  7. 20 Oct 2021 |  Artem Anisimov  (F)
     
    Ottawa SenatorsarrowLokomotiv Yaroslavl

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liepaja will host Baltic League Finals

After last year's postponement, the first edition of international tournament will be assigned in Latvia Read more»

Why Almost Any Sports Fan Can Appreciate Ice Hockey

Fall in love with a new sport by reading our in-depth explanation for why every sports fan should appreciate the entertainment of ice hockey. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj