Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vladimir RovbaFJunior Minsk13671325
2.Ilya ZhukovskyCHK Gomel-2167512126
3.Alexei PatsenkinLWJunior Minsk13661225
4.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-213651103
5.Kirill AleinikovFBFSO Dinamo9651181
6.Nazar AnisimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11471161
7.Viktor ArtyushenkoFBFSO Dinamo9471124
8.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk135510142
9.Victor KucherenkoFJunior Minsk10371022
10.Yegor IvanovDJunior Minsk103710181
11.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel-216279102
12.Nikita KiselyovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1053801
13.Kirill BovinFHK Gomel-21644863
14.Aleksander LukashevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1135801
15.Kirill KutsyrRWHK Gomel-21035885
16.Alexander PatsenkinRWJunior Minsk835822
17.Artem SviridDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11268101
18.Elisey MuzychenkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11268100
19.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11527192
20.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-216437275
21.Nikita TrukhanovDHK Gomel-21634783
22.Vadim AleksandrovichFHK Gomel-21616761
23.Maxim KovalskyFJunior Minsk13336182
24.Leonid IvanovskyFJunior Minsk12336200
25.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 2424660
26.Mikhail VoloshinFArarat Yerevan Orsha42460
27.Ilya KlyachinFHK Gomel-21632562
28.Konstantin ChugunkovFHK Gomel-21532542
29.Dmitri GrinkevichFJunior Minsk1332503
30.Arseny BorisovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11325123
31.Andrei GostevDHK Gomel-21223581
32.Ilya ParkhomenkoFHK Gomel-211145104
33.Vladislav SokolovskyDBFSO Dinamo414521
34.Dmitri KotFJunior Minsk12055122
35.Fedor PyshkailoFBFSO Dinamo905561
36.Anton ShevchukDHK Gomel-215314142
37.Alexander TabolinDBFSO Dinamo9314400
38.Vladislav BarkovskiyDJunior Minsk331400
39.Alexander AleshkovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11224473
40.Nikita PilipenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1113442
41.Denis ZaychikRWHK Gomel-2813423
42.Alexei ProtasCBelarus U1731340
43.Ilya GurbanDJunior Minsk1004401
44.Alexander KozinovFBFSO Dinamo730342
45.Andrei MolotkovDNeman Grodno 243032-1
46.David GrigoryanDArarat Yerevan Orsha430381
47.Egor KalinDBFSO Dinamo921321
48.Ilya KrylovichLWBelarus U18421381
49.Daniil StepanovCBelarus U18421361
50.Alexei NeviditsinFJunior Minsk1312322
51.Konstantin StribukDHK Gomel-213123171
52.Mikhail KovalevDBelarus U1871230
53.Nikita DrozdovFBFSO Dinamo712381
54.Evgeny KazakevichFNeman Grodno 2412340
55.Pavel KarakulkoDJunior Minsk12033100
56.Evgeny AstankovRWShakhtar-2 Soligorsk503360
57.Kirill MezheynikovFBelarus U18403301
58.Konstantin PimenovFArarat Yerevan Orsha403327
59.Sergei RomanovichDNeman Grodno 2403340
60.Norair HovsepyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha403321
61.Alexander AntoshkovRWBelarus U1730334
62.Igor ChmykhovFHK Gomel-214202100
63.Anton IvankovskyFHK Gomel-214202181
64.Ervand BulguryanFArarat Yerevan Orsha420200
65.Ilya ShchyotkinD/FArarat Yerevan Orsha220200
66.Yegor BuyalskiyRWBelarus U1722022
67.Mikhail KrukFJunior Minsk1311220
68.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk1311202
69.Nikolai BaranovFJunior Minsk1111221
70.Gleb DivinteichikDJunior Minsk1011261
71.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk911220
72.Arsenii AstashevichFBFSO Dinamo911221
73.Artur RunetsDBFSO Dinamo9112240
74.Alexander BunetsLWBFSO Dinamo8112100
75.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno 241120-1
76.Vadim KovalFBelarus U18411200
77.Evgeny DyominFArarat Yerevan Orsha411222
78.Alexei MatusevichFNeman Grodno 2411220
79.Alexei FursaFNeman Grodno 2411200
80.Evgeny OksentyukLWBelarus U18411220
81.Roman PetruchikDHK Gomel-21602261
82.Konstantin YaromchikDJunior Minsk11022371
83.Anton GrishanovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1102201
84.Denis BelousovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1002261
85.Viktor VusikDBFSO Dinamo902280
86.Maxim GutsevFHK Gomel-28022101
87.Gennady MalashenkoFBFSO Dinamo702261
88.Mikhail YakovchikDNeman Grodno 2402220
89.Dmitri LedenevFArarat Yerevan Orsha40222
90.Renat MikelisFNeman Grodno 2402200
91.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel-2302201
92.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11101100
93.Andrei KlepchaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1110140
94.Egor PakholchenkoDHK Gomel-21010160
95.Gleb SobolevskyDBFSO Dinamo9101101
96.Sergei PischukLWHK Gomel-27101440
97.Ilya SolovyevDBelarus U18410100
98.Ivan YakuschёnokFNeman Grodno 2410100
99.Valeri MkrtchyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha410120
100.Gleb SmolinDArarat Yerevan Orsha410161
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Oct 2021 |  Grigory Zheldakov  (D)
     
    Donbas DonetskarrowGKS Tychy
  2. 27 Oct 2021 |  Gleb Letov  (D)
     
    MHK Sokil KyivarrowHC Kramatorsk
  3. 27 Oct 2021 |  Vladislav Gertsik  (D)
     
    HC TopolcanyarrowMHK Sokil Kyiv
  4. 27 Oct 2021 |  Alexei Zubenko  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowHC Klaipėda
  5. 27 Oct 2021 |  Daniel Wahlberg  (G)
     
    Did not playarrowKHL Mladost Zagreb
  6. 27 Oct 2021 |  Davyd Ivashchenko  (F)
     
    BK Nová PakaarrowHK Celje
  7. 27 Oct 2021 |  Artur Savinov  (F)
     
    Neman Grodnoarrowretired

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The 2021 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.)

It’s the fifth year the E.H.C. recognizes the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. This year, the annual Awards Gala was presented as part of the E.H.C. Hockey Business Forum, as the scheduled event for June 2021 was cancelled ... Read more»

A bitter victory

Sokil Kyiv trashes Valk Tartu but can't advance to Continental Cup semifinals Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj