Statistics Spengler Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kevin ClarkRWTeam Canada462806
2.Dustin JeffreyCTeam Canada434727
3.Kris VersteegRWTeam Canada432526
4.Rostislav MartynekLWHC Ocelari Trinec523523
5.Maxim NoreauDTeam Canada405504
6.Aron ChmielewskiRWHC Ocelari Trinec513421
7.Ondřej KovařčíkLWHC Ocelari Trinec530320
8.Matt D’AgostiniRWHC Ambrì-Piotta330301
9.Matej StranskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec521322
10.Brian FlynnFHC Ambrì-Piotta321302
11.Chris DiDomenicoCTeam Canada412323
12.Adam TambelliniCTeam Canada403321
13.Jiří PolanskýCHC Ocelari Trinec520260
14.Joel JanatuinenLWTPS Turku42020-1
15.Marco MüllerCHC Ambrì-Piotta320222
16.Vladimir DraveckyRWHC Ocelari Trinec511221
17.Paul PostmaDTeam Canada411221
18.Ian MitchellDTeam Canada411203
19.Lauri PajuniemiRWTPS Turku41126-1
20.Ilari FilppulaCTPS Turku41120-1
21.Eric FehrRWTeam Canada411222
22.Andrew MacDonaldDTeam Canada411222
23.Alex GrantDTeam Canada311223
24.Robert SabolicFHC Ambrì-Piotta311202
25.Éric FailleRWTeam Canada311202
26.Eduard GimatovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa211201
27.Martin AdamskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec502203
28.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec502225
29.Michal KovařčíkCHC Ocelari Trinec502280
30.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec50220-1
31.Patrick WierciochDTeam Canada402224
32.Mathew MaioneDTeam Canada402244
33.Scottie UpshallFTeam Canada402262
34.Martin GernatDHC Ocelari Trinec402223
35.Lauri KorpikoskiLWTPS Turku402200
36.Kirill TsulyginDSalavat Yulayev Ufa302241
37.Dominic ZwergerLWHC Ambrì-Piotta302220
38.Otso RantakariDHC Davos30224-3
39.Floran DouayLWHC Ambrì-Piotta302242
40.Vladislav KartayevCSalavat Yulayev Ufa30222-1
41.Tony SundDTPS Turku410121
42.Oskari LehtinenFTPS Turku31012-1
43.Danil BashkirovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa31010-1
44.Evgeny LisovetsDSalavat Yulayev Ufa310100
45.Aleksi AnttalainenDTPS Turku310112-2
46.Yannick FrehnerRWHC Davos31010-2
47.Rodion AmirovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa310100
48.Stanislav GareyevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa310120
49.Harri PesonenLWHC Davos21010-1
50.Alexei KruchininLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa110121
51.Luca HischierCHC Davos11010-1
52.Giacomo Dal PianCHC Ambrì-Piotta110101
53.Jan ZahradníčekDHC Ocelari Trinec501100
54.Juuso PärssinenCTPS Turku40110-1
55.Josh JoorisRWTeam Canada401101
56.Justin DanforthRWTeam Canada401102
57.Markus NurmiRWTPS Turku40110-4
58.Elias KarvonenCTPS Turku40110-1
59.Petteri WirtanenCTPS Turku401114-2
60.Filip WindlertDTPS Turku40110-2
61.Artem PimenovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa30112-2
62.Michael ForaDHC Ambrì-Piotta301121
63.Ben MaxwellCTeam Canada301101
64.Chris EgliCHC Ambrì-Piotta301101
65.Marco MirandaLWHC Ambrì-Piotta301100
66.Anton HolmRWTPS Turku30110-1
67.Daniel WinnikCTeam Canada301120
68.Patrick IncirRWHC Ambrì-Piotta201100
69.Enzo CorviCHC Davos20110-2
70.Vyacheslav SolodukhinLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa20110-1
71.Magnus NygrenDHC Davos20114-3
72.Linus OmarkLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa201120
73.Alexander BurmistrovCSalavat Yulayev Ufa201120
74.Tino KesslerCHC Davos20112-2
75.Ilya BaranovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa20112-1
76.Igor JelovacDHC Ambrì-Piotta201100
77.Dario MeyerRWHC Davos101101
78.Jannik FischerDHC Ambrì-Piotta101101
79.Marian AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec50000-1
80.Erik HrňaRWHC Ocelari Trinec50000-3
81.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Ocelari Trinec500062
82.Roman SzturcRWHC Ocelari Trinec50002-1
83.Hannu KuruCTPS Turku400000
84.Ondřej HrachovskýDHC Ocelari Trinec400000
85.Henrik LarssonDTPS Turku40000-2
86.Štěpán NovotnýCHC Ocelari Trinec40000-1
87.Zach BudishRWTPS Turku400020
88.Shakir MukhamadullinDSalavat Yulayev Ufa300001
89.Christian PinanaDHC Ambrì-Piotta300001
90.Aleksi SalonenDTPS Turku30000-2
91.Gleb KuzminFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300020
92.Eemil ViroDTPS Turku30000-1
93.Jens OlssonDTPS Turku300002
94.Mikael PyyhtiäLWTPS Turku30000-3
95.Ruslan PetrishevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa300000
96.Alexei PustozerovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300022
97.Nick PlastinoDHC Ambrì-Piotta300023
98.Tommaso GoiCHC Ambrì-Piotta30002-1
99.Michaël NgoyDHC Ambrì-Piotta300001
100.Milan MikulíkCHC Ocelari Trinec30000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

A bitter victory

Sokil Kyiv trashes Valk Tartu but can't advance to Continental Cup semifinals Read more»

A suffered ticket to semifinals

Despite a brave game by Ferencvarosi, a single goal scored by vetern Edijs Brahmanis is enough to secure the first place for Olimp Riga Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj