Statistics Tipsport extraliga 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Milan GulasRWHC Skoda Plzen52354176383
2.Michal BirnerLWBili Tygri Liberec412041611212
3.Libor HudacekRWBili Tygri Liberec503129602422
4.Tomáš RachůnekRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary5125275212-8
5.Martin ZatovicLWHC Kometa Group51292150241
6.Matej StranskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec522322454613
7.Pavol SkalickýCBK Mladá Boleslav511827455025
8.Brady AustinDRytíři Kladno5218254326-12
9.Roberts BukartsLWHC Vítkovice Ridera4716264242-7
10.Tomas MertlCHC Skoda Plzen4816244042-4
11.Radan LencRWBili Tygri Liberec49211839145
12.Michal BulířLWBili Tygri Liberec36182139163
13.Petr HolikCHC Kometa Group3812273914-3
14.Lukas PechCHC Sparta Praha52112839282
15.Richard JarůšekRWHC Verva Litvínov52221638510
16.Jakub FlekLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary5114243841
17.Peter MuellerCHC Kometa Group33142438246
18.Petr VranaCHC Ocelari Trinec471226381416
19.Radek SmolenakLWMountfield HK52231437386
20.Michal RepikRWHC Sparta Praha47231437426
21.Viktor HüblCHC Verva Litvínov521918373213
22.Matyáš KantnerCHC Skoda Plzen52181937303
23.Zbynek IrglRWHC Olomouc50152237324
24.Dávid GrígerCHC Energie Karlovy Vary4815223738-5
25.Antonin HonejsekLWPSG Berani Zlín51132437626
26.Lukáš NahodilCHC Olomouc511817352014
27.Jan HruskaCHC Vítkovice Ridera511421352810
28.Ladislav ŠmídDBili Tygri Liberec5162935642
29.Martin GernatDHC Ocelari Trinec50628343613
30.Radoslav TyborRWHC Dynamo Pardubice45181533101
31.Ondrej RomanCHC Vítkovice Ridera4514193328-8
32.Tomáš PlekanecCHC Kometa Group5013203368-6
33.Robert KousalCHC Dynamo Pardubice4310233334-5
34.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Ocelari Trinec46131932626
35.František LukešRWHC Verva Litvínov49122032261
36.Jakub ŠlahařRWPSG Berani Zlín51112132206
37.Miroslav FormanRWHC Sparta Praha50102232621
38.Jakub PetruzalekCHC Verva Litvínov4392332149
39.Adam ZborilCBK Mladá Boleslav511318313811
40.Jiri SmejkalCHC Sparta Praha47131831518
41.Jan MandátCHC Dynamo Pardubice50171330241
42.Luboš RobLWHC Skoda Plzen5216143086
43.Ladislav ZikmundLWRytíři Kladno5115153038-12
44.Brendan O’DonnellLWRytíři Kladno5114163012-13
45.Valentin ClaireauxRWPSG Berani Zlín40111930287
46.Jakub KlepisCBK Mladá Boleslav467233026-4
47.Pavel MusilCHC Olomouc47151429208
48.Jan DufekLWPSG Berani Zlín46151429286
49.Jaromír JágrRWRytíři Kladno3815142928-10
50.Lukáš RousekLWHC Sparta Praha52141529145
51.Andrej KudrnaRWHC Sparta Praha49101929816
52.Martin HanzlCHC Verva Litvínov4562329104
53.Lukáš CingelRWMountfield HK521414281211
54.Michal VondrkaRWHC Dynamo Pardubice461315282013
55.Lukas KlimekCHC Olomouc52111728269
56.Tomáš PavelkaDHC Verva Litvínov475232820-3
57.Dominik LakatošLWHC Vítkovice Ridera5214132750-2
58.Michal KovařčíkCHC Ocelari Trinec5212152786
59.Rostislav MaroszCBili Tygri Liberec516212716-2
60.Petr KoblasaRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary51141226426
61.Lukas KasparLWHC Verva Litvínov4312142622-17
62.Zdeněk OkálLWPSG Berani Zlín4211152622-1
63.Vladimír RůžičkaCHC Sparta Praha39101626143
64.Ondřej BeránekLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary4916925202
65.Jan KostalekDHC Sparta Praha4714112568-2
66.Robert ŘíčkaRWHC Sparta Praha521312251213
67.Ondřej NajmanCBK Mladá Boleslav5212132588
68.Erik HrňaRWHC Ocelari Trinec5211142563
69.Aleš JerglRWMountfield HK488172584
70.Petr ŠenkeříkDHC Energie Karlovy Vary495202526-16
71.Alexandre MalletRWHC Vítkovice Ridera5214102444-5
72.Jan SchleissRWHC Vítkovice Ridera5211132442-8
73.David StachLWRytíři Kladno4911132420-12
74.Ziga JeglicFBK Mladá Boleslav38111324343
75.Vojtěch NěmecLWHC Skoda Plzen4410142416-7
76.David TomášekCHC Sparta Praha3891524227
77.Tomas MikusCHC Energie Karlovy Vary51816241214
78.Matěj ChalupaRWMountfield HK5071724202
79.Michal MoravčíkDHC Verva Litvínov48519243820
80.David ŠťastnýLWBK Mladá Boleslav4014923165
81.Vladimir SvacinaRWHC Kometa Group42914234-3
82.Ralfs FreibergsDPSG Berani Zlín5232023325
83.Aron ChmielewskiRWHC Ocelari Trinec52111122289
84.Radim ZohornaLWBK Mladá Boleslav46101222104
85.Martin KohoutLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary51913222413
86.Samson MahbodRWHC Verva Litvínov299132224-7
87.Jan KolarDHC Dynamo Pardubice515172222-19
88.Václav SkuhravýFHC Energie Karlovy Vary415172280-2
89.Peter TrškaDHC Vítkovice Ridera514182238-8
90.Ondrej NemecDHC Kometa Group504182226-6
91.Vojtech PolakCHC Energie Karlovy Vary381292122-6
92.Patrik ZdráhalCHC Skoda Plzen45912216-4
93.Vojtěch BudíkDHC Skoda Plzen3931821144
94.Jakub StrnadLWRytíři Kladno501372010-7
95.Jan BuchteleLWHC Sparta Praha391282040-1
96.Rastislav DejCHC Vítkovice Ridera491192020-12
97.Bedrich KöhlerRWPSG Berani Zlín481192065-7
98.Štěpán FryšaraCPSG Berani Zlín5191120124
99.David NosekDPSG Berani Zlín5271320280
100.Peter CeresnakLDHC Skoda Plzen525152034-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Feb 2024 |  Harald Lange  (C)
     
    EC Bad Nauheimarrowunknown
  2. 21 Feb 2024 |  Patric Colton  (F)
     
    Borlänge HFarrowunknown
  3. 21 Feb 2024 |  Colin Lindemann  (F)
     
    Leksands IFarrowEV Zug
  4. 21 Feb 2024 |  Jerry Turkulainen  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowHC Ajoie
  5. 21 Feb 2024 |  Artem Anisimov  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf Packarrowunknown
  6. 20 Feb 2024 |  Ivan Krylov  (D)
     
    Dizel PenzaarrowHumo Tashkent
  7. 20 Feb 2024 |  Maksim Anton  (F)
     
    Höchstadt AlligatorsarrowEHC Neuwied

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj