Statistics Continental Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Brett BulmerRWNottingham Panthers3281321123
2.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDCHH Txuri Urdin653804
3.Alexander MaterukhinLWDonbas Donetsk642645
4.Stanislav MukhachevFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia333602
5.Sergei ChernenkoFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK315644
6.Marko DragovićFHK Crvena Zvezda332504
7.Yusuf HalilDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK323522
8.Ivan JankovicFHK Crvena Zvezda331440
9.Ugljesa NovakovicDHK Crvena Zvezda313423
10.Ivan AnićDHK Crvena Zvezda313422
11.Marko BrkusaninLWHK Crvena Zvezda313420
12.Vyacheslav ChegrintsevFHK Crvena Zvezda33032-1
13.Tomislav GeorgievFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia321300
14.Emrah ÖzmenRWZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK32134-2
15.Ferhat BakalFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK321344
16.Luka VukicevicFHK Crvena Zvezda312384
17.Eduard OrlovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia303342
18.Makar PerminovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia303303
19.Juraj DusickaLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia320220
20.Martin NakovFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia320202
21.Jason DeSantisDNottingham Panthers51124-1
22.Brian DunfordDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31122-1
23.Yuri SilnitskyDDonbas Donetsk602210
24.Timo HiltunenLWNeman Grodno60222-2
25.Matija VukovićCHK Crvena Zvezda302201
26.Deniz Emre BlomstenFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30226-2
27.Pavle PodunavacDHK Crvena Zvezda310120
28.Andrej ZwickFHK Crvena Zvezda310123
29.Andri Mar MikaelssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar310101
30.Emre FanerDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31012-2
31.Einar Kristján GrantFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-3
32.Georgy KichaFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31010-2
33.Egill BirgissonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-1
34.Matthias StefanssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar310102
35.Aleksei VoytsekhovskyFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31010-2
36.Dusan ChromyDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia301100
37.Hafthor SigrunarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar301180
38.Kristján ÁrnasonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30114-2
39.Johann LeifssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-2
40.Sigurdur ThorsteinssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-1
41.Andri SkúlasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar301101
42.Ogun UzunaliDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK301120
43.Martin BoyadjievFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia301100
44.Antonije MasicFHK Crvena Zvezda30002-1
45.Veselin DikovFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300001
46.Yanaki GachevFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30000-1
47.Richard TothRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom30002
48.Andrija SpanjevicFHK Crvena Zvezda300022
49.Heidar KristveigarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30004-4
50.George TharakanFHK Crvena Zvezda300001
51.Martin GyurovRWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30006-2
52.Halldor Ingi SkulasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30002-2
53.Robert HafbergDSkautafélag Akureyrar30002-3
54.Heidar JohannssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-4
55.Andrei TyurinFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30006-2
56.Tzvetan TzvetanovLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300040
57.Ingvar Thor JonssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar300002
58.Yusuf Kenan KarsDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30000-1
59.Fatih FanerFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
60.Bjartur GunnarssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-4
61.Björn JakobssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-3
62.Elvir SancakliFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30000-2
63.Agust AgustssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-2
64.Kazim AltuntasFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30004-1
65.Mateja PopovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300021
66.Marko MladenovicDHK Crvena Zvezda300020
67.Aleksa GvozdenovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300000
68.Taylan AnlarFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
69.Vasilije AndjelkovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300001
70.Batuhan AkayFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
71.Baris OzgunDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
72.Ivan SlavovRWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300000
73.Stoyan TodorovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300000
74.Vasil BatchvarovLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30000-2
75.Dusan JankovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300000
76.Mirko MarkovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300020
77.Kristian SimoLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia200020
78.Nikolai BozhanovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia200000
79.Jere PulliDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom
80.Domen VedlinDKHL Zagreb
81.Balasz GajdoFCSM Corona Brasov
82.Danny FickDNottingham Panthers
83.Brett SwitzerCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom
84.Ivo KalebFKHL Zagreb
85.Pavel BorisenkoCCSM Corona Brasov
86.Julian TalbotCNottingham Panthers
87.Renato TothFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom
88.Luka RuzicFKHL Zagreb
89.Jean-François PlanteCCSM Corona Brasov
90.Guillaume LepineDNottingham Panthers
91.Unai CalvoDCHH Txuri Urdin
92.Damir BukovicFKHL Zagreb
93.Logan StephensonDCSM Corona Brasov
94.Joshua TetlowDNottingham Panthers
95.Imanol LasuenFCHH Txuri Urdin
96.Alexander BrunnerDSV Renon
97.David SzaboDCSM Corona Brasov
98.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau
99.Pablo ZaballaLWCHH Txuri Urdin
100.Radovan GabriD/FSV Renon
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj