Statistics VHL 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim RyzhkovCZvezda Moskva9551048
2.Danil VoyevodinFBars Kazan104610165
3.Ivan YemetsRWBars Kazan10461066
4.Yaroslav AlshevskyLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk11358145
5.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen1035865
6.Alexander DergachevCSKA Neva10358124
7.Yegor BabenkoRWRubin Tyumen1061763
8.Daniil OgirchukFSKA Neva1052764
9.Yegor PopovRWRubin Tyumen1043763
10.Daniel NasybullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk943745
11.Vladislav KurbatovFSKA Neva1034725
12.Maxim SalakhovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk11167246
13.Danil SavunovLWSKA Neva916766
14.Stanislav AlshevskyRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk1151697
15.Mikhail ZheleznovLWRubin Tyumen1042610-1
16.Artem PimenovFToros Neftekamsk742621
17.Yevgeny GrigorenkoRWHumo Tashkent113360-3
18.Ilya SafonovCBars Kazan1033661
19.Vladislav KaraRWBars Kazan933683
20.Mikhail MokinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk1124603
21.Igor MyasishevDZvezda Moskva9066410
22.Konstantin MayorovCLada Togliatti70666-3
23.Nikita TertyshnyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk941544
24.Maxim KazakovLWHumo Tashkent1132541
25.Artyom AntipovFZvezda Moskva932540
26.Artyom VoroninCHumo Tashkent11235101
27.Vasily GlotovLWSKA Neva1023500
28.Maxim SorkinCZvezda Moskva7235143
29.Alexander SorokinDNeftyanik Almetyevsk11145129
30.Georgy BerdyukovDRubin Tyumen1014561
31.Anton BerlevCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk914523
32.Oleg LiRWBars Kazan61452-1
33.Igor MerezhkoDHumo Tashkent11055113
34.Mikhail AnisinRWHumo Tashkent1105542
35.Anton VilkovFSokol Krasnoyarsk605581
36.Vitaly KamenevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk1131486
37.Daniil LapinFDinamo St. Petersburg93145-1
38.David DumbadzeRWDizel Penza631400
39.Alexei MitrofanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk631400
40.Ivan NikolishinCNeftyanik Almetyevsk1122401
41.Ivan GavrilenkoDDinamo St. Petersburg922424
42.Andrei RychagovFRubin Tyumen92240
43.Dmitri VozovikDLada Togliatti72242-1
44.Igor UgolnikovLWLada Togliatti622442
45.Semen IvanovFRubin Tyumen1013426
46.Pavel KukshtelFSKA Neva101342-4
47.Alexander ShevchenkoRWDinamo St. Petersburg61344-3
48.Vladislav BarulinRWDizel Penza613400
49.Rodion AmirovLWToros Neftekamsk613403
50.Albert KonozovFSKA Neva102132-3
51.Vladimir PeshekhonovCZvezda Moskva92130-1
52.Vadim KravchenkoLWRubin Tyumen921350
53.Pavel MakhanovskyRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk92134-1
54.Nikita DvurechenskyRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk821361
55.Edgars KuldaLWSaryarka Karaganda621300
56.Alexander TarasovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521320
57.Yevgeny RymarevRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk52130-2
58.Denis TsukanovD/FBars Kazan1012343
59.Maxim MarushevCBars Kazan1012360
60.Kirill AdamchukDBars Kazan10123104
61.Nikita YadroetsFRubin Tyumen1012342
62.Kirill PetkovFSKA Neva1012303
63.Damir ShirgaziyevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk912303
64.Kamil FazylzyanovDBars Kazan812383
65.Ildar AbdeyevDToros Neftekamsk71232-3
66.Grigory MishchenkoLWSokol Krasnoyarsk6123101
67.Roman TatalinDHumo Tashkent110336-1
68.Sergei TeryaevDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1103364
69.Ruslan ShaikhulovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1103362
70.Vsevolod SorokinDHumo Tashkent11033121
71.Dinar KhamidullinDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1103344
72.Denis AlexandrovDSKA Neva1003342
73.Alexei KirillovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk903320
74.Daniil MiromanovD/FSKA Neva903322
75.Artyom PenkovskyLWZvezda Moskva703305
76.Ilya BochkovDSokol Krasnoyarsk603341
77.Umed GilmanovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk403323
78.Ivan YatsenkoCHumo Tashkent1120214-1
79.Denis YerkinCHumo Tashkent1120201
80.Pavel SinyavskyFHumo Tashkent1120200
81.Lenar MansurovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1020261
82.Mark MarinDBars Kazan102026-2
83.Andrei BelozerovLWLada Togliatti72022-4
84.Yegor ZhuravlyovDSokol Krasnoyarsk62020-5
85.Anton SavelyevDSokol Krasnoyarsk620240
86.Oleg GubinCKhimik Voskresensk52024-1
87.Denis GorbunovCLada Togliatti420201
88.Platon PopovCHumo Tashkent111122-1
89.Pavel ZdunovLWHumo Tashkent111122-1
90.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1111242
91.Ivan FishchenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk911240
92.Sergei BarbashyovRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk911220
93.Islam KhasanovFBars Kazan91126-2
94.Andrei ChurkinDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk911243
95.Lev KomissarovCZvezda Moskva91122-1
96.Semyon ValuiskyLWHumo Tashkent81122-2
97.Nikita MokinFZvezda Moskva81128-1
98.Artem ArtemovRWLada Togliatti711260
99.Nikita ZhuldikovDToros Neftekamsk711240
100.Alexander GopienkoD/FSokol Krasnoyarsk611220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 30 Jan 2023 |  Josh Winquist  (F)
     
    Fort Wayne KometsarrowVästervik IK
  2. 30 Jan 2023 |  Jonathan Desbiens  (F)
     
    HC Amiens SommearrowManchester Storm
  3. 30 Jan 2023 |  Alexander Hilmerson  (F)
     
    Västervik IKarrowunknown
  4. 30 Jan 2023 |  Victor Holmberg  (F)
     
    KB 65arrowÖrnsköldsvik Hockey
  5. 30 Jan 2023 |  Martins Porejs  (D)
     
    Dinamo RigaarrowHK Mogo
  6. 29 Jan 2023 |  Roberts Augustiņš  (F)
     
    HK LiepajaarrowHS Kurbads
  7. 29 Jan 2023 |  Ethan Werek  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowMountfield HK

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj