Statistics Belarus Cup 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei FeklistovFShakhtar Soligorsk6281044
2.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFShakhtar Soligorsk6281004
3.Nikita PyshkailoCDinamo Maladzyechna627904
4.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno644880
5.Miroslav MikhalyovFBelarus U18435880
6.Vladislav LonovenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk626820
7.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel643761
8.Alexander SyomochkinFLokomotiv Orsha643723
9.Nikita RemezovCShakhtar Soligorsk634720
10.Artem MentyukFKhimik Novopolotsk542640
11.Roman SerafimovichFLokomotiv Orsha633602
12.Denis ZaychikRWHK Lida533623
13.Vladimir RovbaFYastreby Pinsk624600
14.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev624600
15.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik Novopolotsk524620
16.Dmitri ZalamayDMetallurg Zhlobin524641
17.Nikolai SytyFDinamo Maladzyechna524602
18.Igor RevenkoRWHK Gomel615600
19.Yevgeny KhuzeyevLWHK Gomel615620
20.Evgeny AstankovRWMetallurg Zhlobin641522
21.Danila KarabanCShakhtar Soligorsk632561
22.Viktor AndrushenkoFHK Mogilev6325140
23.Kirill NikulinFDinamo Maladzyechna632520
24.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev632540
25.Vyacheslav MushtaevLWLokomotiv Orsha532501
26.Ilya KazyaninRWDinamo Maladzyechna532585
27.Krystian DziubinskiCNeman Grodno623522
28.Andrei GerashchenkoDDinamo Maladzyechna623502
29.Viktor PlastininCNeman Grodno623521
30.Ilya LitvinovRWDinamo Maladzyechna623560
31.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno623540
32.Vitaly PinchukCMetallurg Zhlobin614524
33.Sergei StankevichDShakhtar Soligorsk61452-1
34.Zakhar MalashkevichFNeman Grodno514520
35.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno514540
36.Daniil SotishviliFBelarus U18414520
37.Roman KrikunenkoCShakhtar Soligorsk340402
38.Artem KislyRWShakhtar Soligorsk631421
39.Zakhar PolishchukFMetallurg Zhlobin631424
40.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFYastreby Pinsk622440
41.Pavel PechurLWNeman Grodno622400
42.Yegor GaynetdinovFLokomotiv Orsha62242-1
43.Egor EgorovFHK Mogilev622420
44.Anton AstashevichFBelarus U18622400
45.Pavel AzhgiriFNeman Grodno522490
46.Artur AbmyotkaCNeman Grodno613440
47.Aleksandr YeronovDMetallurg Zhlobin613420
48.Alexei NeviditsinFHC Vitebsk613480
49.Vasili FilyayevCMetallurg Zhlobin61340-1
50.Pavel KopytinLWDinamo Maladzyechna513423
51.Andrei LoshkoFBelarus U18504400
52.Andrei FilichkinDLokomotiv Orsha504440
53.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk6303140
54.Roman ShuvalovFYastreby Pinsk630320
55.Ilya MorozovFBelarus U18430320
56.Fyodor NikolayenyaFBelarus U18621300
57.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar Soligorsk621302
58.Zakhar PolshakovFBelarus U18621320
59.Vadim ApanasevichFHK Lida62130-1
60.Maxim KovalskyFHC Vitebsk621340
61.Artur SavinovLWLokomotiv Orsha621300
62.Alexei MikhnovLWMetallurg Zhlobin521320
63.Anton EliseenkoLWHK Gomel521340
64.Artur DrindrozhikFNeman Grodno421300
65.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel221342
66.Andrei StepanovRWDinamo Maladzyechna121300
67.Vadim MorozFBelarus U18612380
68.Yegor KlavdievFBelarus U18612360
69.Denis DonskoyFYastreby Pinsk612300
70.Viktor VusikDHK Lida61236-1
71.Nikita BastrykinFHK Lida61230-1
72.Ilya SushkoDNeman Grodno612321
73.Igor LapshovLWHK Mogilev61234-3
74.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk612300
75.Oskar JaskiewiczDNeman Grodno612340
76.Nikolai MikhailovFAviator Baranovichi612340
77.Ilya KambovichFHK Gomel612320
78.Gleb BylinaFYastreby Pinsk512300
79.Alexei ZakarlyukinFNeman Grodno512300
80.Dmitri KolyshkinFLokomotiv Orsha512342
81.Ilya ZhukovskyCHK Brest412300
82.Sergei TopolLWMetallurg Zhlobin41230-1
83.German YavashFDinamo Maladzyechna412382
84.German NesterovFHK Gomel412320
85.Artyom AnosovCDinamo Maladzyechna312300
86.Daniil RogachDBelarus U186033100
87.Kamil MingazovDHK Brest603380
88.Nikita VolesDHK Lida603340
89.Evgeny FarafontovFKhimik Novopolotsk603340
90.Andrei KlepchaFHK Mogilev6033141
91.Yaroslav MaslennikovDHK Mogilev603380
92.Vladislav GabrusDYastreby Pinsk603300
93.Ilya LetovDMetallurg Zhlobin503360
94.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk503302
95.Andrei ShikutDLokomotiv Orsha403342
96.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno403300
97.Vadim AleksandrovichFHC Vitebsk620240
98.Vladislav KovalevichFKhimik Novopolotsk620220
99.Mikhail ListopadovDHC Vitebsk620220
100.Igor VarivonchikFNeman Grodno520240
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Oct 2021 |  Grigory Vorobyev  (F)
     
    Kaunas HockeyarrowHD Mladi Jesenice
  2. 20 Oct 2021 |  Evgeny Nogachev  (D)
     
    Donbas DonetskarrowNice HCA
  3. 20 Oct 2021 |  Pavel Pechur  (F)
     
    HK MogilevarrowLokomotiv Orsha
  4. 20 Oct 2021 |  Artjom Alexandrov  (F)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowHammer Eisbären
  5. 20 Oct 2021 |  Kai Schmitz  (D)
     
    Saale Bulls Hallearrowretired as player
  6. 20 Oct 2021 |  Eamon McAdam  (G)
     
    Lehigh Valley PhantomsarrowEsbjerg Energy
  7. 20 Oct 2021 |  Artem Anisimov  (F)
     
    Ottawa SenatorsarrowLokomotiv Yaroslavl

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liepaja will host Baltic League Finals

After last year's postponement, the first edition of international tournament will be assigned in Latvia Read more»

Why Almost Any Sports Fan Can Appreciate Ice Hockey

Fall in love with a new sport by reading our in-depth explanation for why every sports fan should appreciate the entertainment of ice hockey. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj