Statistics VHL 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kirill PilipenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk45273158636
2.Nikita TertyshnyFChelmet Chelyabinsk503025551234
3.Mikhail MokinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk451933521832
4.Yaroslav AlshevskyLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk481731485235
5.Stanislav AlshevskyRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk422323464740
6.Yegor PopovRWRubin Tyumen49133043187
7.Alexei MitrofanovRWRubin Tyumen501325382011
8.Vladislav TunikFHC Rostov50191837242
9.Roman OpalevFHC Rostov50142337163
10.Alexander TimiryovRWDizel Penza392115363713
11.Dmitri SidlyarovFDinamo St. Petersburg50927363017
12.Anton BerlevCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk38828361625
13.Andrei BelozerovFLada Togliatti4312233534-5
14.Aslan RaisovFDynamo Krasnogorsk421025358-2
15.Egor BabenkoRWRubin Tyumen50142034325
16.Daniil YerdakovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk4392534229
17.Oleg LomakoLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk50249331216
18.Alexander DelnovLWHK Tambov44191433183
19.Dmitry ArsenyukCDizel Penza461221335510
20.Vladislav LukinRWToros Neftekamsk39122133220
21.Dmitry TsyganovD/FSokol Krasnoyarsk5010233336-1
22.Oleg GubinCKhimik Voskresensk471023332020
23.Valery PolyakovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk4582533188
24.Alexei ShubinLWDizel Penza48151732160
25.Alexei KnyazevLWSokol Krasnoyarsk4213193227-4
26.Alexander BorisenkovFDizel Penza481121321210
27.Ruslan ShaikhulovFHK Tambov508243236-5
28.Ivan ZakharchukRWYuzhny Ural Orsk45151631370
29.Artyom ValeyevFBars Kazan4813183118-2
30.Yevgeny MityakinFGornyak Uchaly49102131244
31.Danila PopovFDizel Penza50141630621
32.Artyom VoroninCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk451317302622
33.Denis IgnashinCYermak Angarsk35111930271
34.Alexander DerbenyovFGornyak Uchaly50161329209
35.Ivan IvanovFDynamo Krasnogorsk4711182920-6
36.Yegor StepanovFChelmet Chelyabinsk41111829415
37.Anton GlovatskyCSokol Krasnoyarsk41111829180
38.Ivan LekomtsevDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk471019293036
39.Anton NazarevichFDinamo St. Petersburg46161228144
40.Alexei MastryukovFLada Togliatti42131528100
41.Alexei KruchininLWDinamo St. Petersburg3213152888
42.Denis KondratyevFYuzhny Ural Orsk4611172816-1
43.Sergei LapinFZvezda Moskva4411172828-1
44.Maxim KitsynLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk431710271811
45.Vladislav BarulinRWZvezda Moskva4515122710-4
46.Kirill MaximovRWZvezda Moskva25121527366
47.Yevgeny RymarevRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk431116271016
48.Alexei PustozerovFToros Neftekamsk31111627314
49.Igor IgnatushkinCCSK VVS Samara4910172714-11
50.Dinar KhamidullinDNeftyanik Almetyevsk47918274735
51.Dmitry BoichukFHK Tambov478192753-10
52.Vasily ZhilovFHK Tambov49121426393
53.Maxim KolmykovFDizel Penza501115261017
54.Ilya AvramenkoRWKhimik Voskresensk48111526125
55.Yevgeny SolovyovFYermak Angarsk409172616-9
56.Andrei DemidovFBuran Voronezh468182638-9
57.Denis KokarevLWDynamo Krasnogorsk428182610-2
58.Ilya BerestennikovFYermak Angarsk4413122539-6
59.Denis DavydovLWRubin Tyumen47121325335
60.Nikita MokinFRubin Tyumen49111425202
61.Nikita KurakinFHK Ryazan49111425302
62.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk4110152562-5
63.Alexander ZhabreyevFDinamo St. Petersburg47718251215
64.Artyom RasulovLWHK Tambov4513112410-2
65.Yevgeny StepanovFYuzhny Ural Orsk5012122422-2
66.Maxim KorinevskyFHK Ryazan4710142444-1
67.Dmitri ZhukenovCGornyak Uchaly419152431-1
68.Alexander KhovanovCBars Kazan3081624505
69.Igor MyasishevDToros Neftekamsk4171724516
70.Vladislav KaletnikFYermak Angarsk407172486-18
71.Mark VerbaFDynamo Krasnogorsk501492325-20
72.Mikhail ShalaginLWGornyak Uchaly33111223166
73.Artur SarvarovCCSK VVS Samara5010132334-2
74.Vitaly KamenevCToros Neftekamsk48101323350
75.Vladimir KorotkovLWSokol Krasnoyarsk43101323222
76.Alexander ShchemerovDGornyak Uchaly4591423189
77.Nikita ZhuldikovDHK Ryazan429142316-4
78.Konstantin MayorovCZauralie Kurgan3991423327
79.Gleb KuzminFToros Neftekamsk269142385
80.Alexander KomaristyFDinamo St. Petersburg50815232611
81.Semen IvanovFRubin Tyumen4281523126
82.Zigurds PodzinsDDizel Penza48716233622
83.Konstantin SokolovFHK Tambov427162336-15
84.Mark YanchevskyDNeftyanik Almetyevsk47617231414
85.Artyom ChmykhovDZvezda Moskva3541923188
86.Vadim KhlopotovFRubin Tyumen4813922382
87.Mikhail ZheleznovLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk47121022459
88.Dmitry RashevskyFDynamo Krasnogorsk30121022109
89.Maxim ShabanovFChelmet Chelyabinsk33913221215
90.Maxim KazakovFHK Tambov279132240
91.Danil SavunovFSKA Neva3381422102
92.Roman IvashovFGornyak Uchaly407152262
93.Maxim KapiturovCLada Togliatti387152287
94.Maxim DenezhkinCBuran Voronezh3471522162
95.Anton SavelyevDSokol Krasnoyarsk506162224-4
96.Pavel LukinDHK Ryazan48319223011
97.Sergei TeryaevDMetallurg Novokuznetsk50220222831
98.Artyom ProkhorovFMolot-Prikamie Perm5011102124-7
99.Sergei TverdokhlebovCZauralie Kurgan4710112122-1
100.Ivan KozlovFToros Neftekamsk4510112167
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The KHL Board approved the structure of the league for the season 2021/2022

Season is set to begin on September 1, 2021. Admiral Vladivostok should come back Read more»

What to expect from the Ice Hockey World Championships 2021

Men’s ice hockey World Championships 2021 are only few weeks away so we at Eurohockey.com dived into it and explored what to expect from the tournament. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj