Statistics KHL 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vadim ShipachyovCDynamo Moskva572046662229
2.Teemu HartikainenCSalavat Yulayev Ufa532836641817
3.Damir ZhafyarovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod58214061266
4.Dmitrij JaskinFDynamo Moskva593822605226
5.Stéphane Da CostaCAk Bars Kazan522730572412
6.Justin DanforthRWVityaz Podolsk58233255503
7.Brian O’NeillFJokerit531242541230
8.Markus GranlundCSalavat Yulayev Ufa502330532622
9.Sakari ManninenCSalavat Yulayev Ufa551933521018
10.Shane PrinceLWDinamo Minsk522524494514
11.Konstantin OkulovRWCSKA Moskva55183149614
12.Tomas HykaRWTraktor Chelyabinsk59143549149
13.Reid BoucherLWAvangard Omsk512424484912
14.Kaspars DaugavinsFVityaz Podolsk58173148383
15.Sergei TolchinskyLWAvangard Omsk5116304620-7
16.Dmitry KagarlitskyLWDynamo Moskva591432463822
17.Nigel DawesLWAk Bars Kazan47232144109
18.Andy MieleCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod55192544355
19.Taylor BeckLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk56162844141
20.Jori LehteräCSpartak Moskva4193544138
21.Alexei MakeyevLWAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg602419434316
22.Sergei ShirokovLWSpartak Moskva59222143192
23.Sergei ShmelyovLWHC Sochi602122436-11
24.Sergei PlotnikovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk581330435017
25.Chris WidemanDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod5993241730
26.Corban KnightCAvangard Omsk571822406-5
27.Denis ZernovFAvangard Omsk601228403013
28.Alexander PetuninCSeverstal Cherepovets591821392813
29.Miks IndrašisLWDinamo Riga4916233920-13
30.Mikael RuohomaaFSibir Novosibirsk5593039540
31.Ryan SpoonerCDinamo Minsk366333914-1
32.Pavel KraskovskyFLokomotiv Yaroslavl561721383418
33.Libor HudacekRWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk50172138262
34.Vladimir TkachyovFSKA St. Petersburg451127382612
35.Brennan MenellDDinamo Minsk4753338608
36.Anton BurdasovFSKA St. Petersburg482314371010
37.Andrei KuzmenkoFSKA St. Petersburg571819371416
38.Andrei ChibisovRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk581720371814
39.Lukas SedlakLWTraktor Chelyabinsk58162137957
40.Denis AlexeyevFLokomotiv Yaroslavl581423371414
41.Darren DietzDBarys Nur-Sultan5317193669-16
42.Peter HollandCAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg5912243628-4
43.Oscar LindbergCDynamo Moskva441125368013
44.Jakob LiljaLWBarys Nur-Sultan5920153585
45.Daniil TarasovFDynamo Moskva56191635269
46.Maxim ShalunovFCSKA Moskva521817352619
47.Jordan SchroederCJokerit50181735145
48.Mattias TedenbyLWVityaz Podolsk5417183530-2
49.Maxim MaminLWCSKA Moskva551520352719
50.Nick BailenDTraktor Chelyabinsk51132235246
51.Philip LarsenDSalavat Yulayev Ufa47102535811
52.Linus VidellFBarys Nur-Sultan5992635181
53.Andrei SergeyevDDynamo Moskva59629352017
54.Nikita MikhailisLWBarys Nur-Sultan5920143439-10
55.Yegor KorshkovRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl591717342615
56.Ivan ChekhovichFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod431717341611
57.Oliwer KaskiDAvangard Omsk58132134143
58.Alexander KadeikinCSalavat Yulayev Ufa54132134223
59.Pavel DatsyukCAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg511222341012
60.Alexander KhokhlachyovCAvangard Omsk591123342016
61.Nikita TochitskyCHC Sochi607263324-8
62.Lukas RadilLWSpartak Moskva5519133222-4
63.Brandon KozunRWDinamo Minsk3717153236-1
64.Vladimir ButuzovRWAmur Khabarovsk60151732160
65.Anton LanderFLokomotiv Yaroslavl531418322010
66.Roman StarchenkoRWBarys Nur-Sultan5913193214-10
67.Igor GeraskinLWSeverstal Cherepovets5711213210-9
68.Vladislav KodolaCSeverstal Cherepovets54923322613
69.Nicklas JensenFJokerit54181331315
70.Oleg LiRWSibir Novosibirsk56171431368
71.Ethan WerekCHC Red Star Kunlun5315163142-5
72.Ivan MorozovFSKA St. Petersburg551318312415
73.Teemu PulkkinenRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl46161430328
74.Robin HanzlCSpartak Moskva4812183028-2
75.Hunter ShinkarukCHC Red Star Kunlun4712183010-12
76.Juuso PuustinenFSibir Novosibirsk4618112910-7
77.André PeterssonLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl421514291814
78.Artur KayumovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl57121729181
79.Artyom FyodorovLWSpartak Moskva5612172940-3
80.Daniil MiromanovD/FHC Sochi5810192916-19
81.Curtis ValkCBarys Nur-Sultan599202965-1
82.Dmitry KugryshevRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa5792029431
83.Andrei MironovDDynamo Moskva5972229416
84.Igor OzhiganovDSKA St. Petersburg54722291811
85.Brooks MacekCAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg57171128384
86.Daniil VovchenkoLWSeverstal Cherepovets57161228732
87.Kirill MarchenkoFSKA St. Petersburg401513281412
88.Joonas KemppainenCSKA St. Petersburg54141428102
89.Martin BakosRWSpartak Moskva4514142818-13
90.Alexei ByvaltsevCTraktor Chelyabinsk581315284210
91.Pavel PoryadinRWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4913152825-11
92.Michal CajkovskyLDDynamo Moskva581216289212
93.Alexander SharovFSibir Novosibirsk5882028165
94.Lawrence PilutDTraktor Chelyabinsk5772128344
95.Emil DjuseDSpartak Moskva456222814-8
96.Stanislav GalievLWAk Bars Kazan52161127163
97.Marat KhairullinRWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk54151227145
98.Kirill PetrovRWAk Bars Kazan481512271617
99.Anton ShenfeldLWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod5512152784
100.Anatoly GolyshevLWAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg53121527281
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj