Statistics IV divisioona 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Rami VälimaaFKokemäen Kova-Väki1830346443
2.Kari LohtanderFMaKo Tampere112430542
3.Tino PeltonenFPT-80 Riihimäki1726275318
4.Ville LeskeläFLängelmäen Senaattor142229512
5.Joonas GrönbackaFManse HT1420284814
6.Lauri AinsaloD/FPT-80 Riihimäki1919214012
7.Pyry NorrilaFLängelmäen Senaattor161522372
8.Karim BentalebFHJK Helsinki924123616
9.Lasse EskelinenFPT-80 Riihimäki1917193628
10.Tuukka MyllymäkiFMaKo Tampere1210233314
11.Markus PelkonenFLJK Loviisa111615310
12.Mikko KivinenFKokemäen Kova-Väki111314276
13.Kari ValeriusFEKS Espoo91212246
14.Walter BrandtFEKS Espoo98122016
15.Atte KauppinenRWHaukat8118192
16.Niko VitikainenD/FOKK Tankki184151910
17.Sampo PelkonenFHaukat-KJT11107176
18.Olli KarhuDLängelmäen Senaattor9971622
19.Joel EskelinenFManse HT1269156
20.Samuel SiitonenDHC Eurajoki123121528
21.Matias HäröFManse HT102131526
22.Leevi YläjäDTigers Rauma104101441
23.Onni EloDTigers Rauma10212140
24.Miikka ValliFKokemäen Kova-Väki1256112
25.Tuomas KosunenFTigers Rauma1056112
26.Roope NousiainenD/FJääurheiluseura Hawks946108
27.Lauri KuljulaFTigers Rauma1328102
28.Mikko RantanenDKokemäen Kova-Väki10191014
29.Ville ValliLWKokemäen Kova-Väki354927
30.Titus JoutsiaFPKS1235832
31.Jami PeltolaFJää-Tiikerit Mäntsälä63582
32.Henri AlataloDManse HT1125712
33.Eetu-Valtteri MäkinenFTigers Rauma851614
34.Joni NivaDHAKI - Harjun Kiekko1333610
35.Robert GranqvistFHC Eurajoki122462
36.Eetu PönkaDLJK Loviisa1115618
37.Oliver WesterbergFTigers Rauma81564
38.Jere LindforsDHaukat-KJT1023538
39.Miro JärvinenDHJK Helsinki30550
40.Voitto PelkonenFLäKi Säkylä92242
41.Ville RannikkoDHC Eurajoki32244
42.Tatu OjalaDPyry Akatemia32242
43.Tom NordensvedDEKS Espoo81348
44.Arttu RajamäkiFKokemäen Kova-Väki11340
45.Mikko VänskäDManse HT70440
46.Jaakko MarttilaFKokemäen Kova-Väki912310
47.Juhani LehmijokiDKiekko-Espoo Challenger41232
48.Samuli BrandtDEKS Espoo60334
49.Veeti TervoFHaukat21010
50.Arttu RakkolainenDKokemäen Kova-Väki70114
51.Joel NurmioFHaka Hockey20110
52.Niki LaakkonenFEKS Espoo10110
53.Joel Ranta-ahoFHokkarit Hämeenkyrö II40004
54.Elis MöllerDLJK Loviisa
55.Waltteri VannulaDKiekko-Tiikerit
56.Atte MalmbergD/FOKK Helsinki
57.Sergejs PetuškovsDKokemäen Kova-Väki
58.Aki JuuselaLWTigers Rauma
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj