Statistics Erste Liga 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David StachLWHSC Csíkszereda158182669
2.Evgeny SkachkovLWHSC Csíkszereda1599181010
3.István SofronRWHSC Csíkszereda15611171210
4.Ákos BertaFDebreceni EAC108614104
5.Rasmus KulmalaCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom13671387
6.Yevgeny LapenkovLWHSC Csíkszereda152111382
7.Juhani TamminenCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom13661284
8.Adrián TóthRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom132101249
9.Tamas ReszeghFHSC Csíkszereda15561148
10.Denis KulyashDHSC Csíkszereda144711167
11.Gergő NagyRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom9381157
12.Dániel KógerLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom137310440
13.Cody FowlieRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom135510412
14.Andrei TaratukhinCHSC Csíkszereda15549121
15.David MolnarFDebreceni EAC1045943
16.Keegan DansereauRW MAC HKB Ujbuda545904
17.Attila NemethFUjpesti TE636905
18.Vojtech KlozDDebreceni EAC1109942
19.Dominik NovotnýFDebreceni EAC10538104
20.Christopher BodoRWGyergyói HK744827
21.Karel KubátDHSC Csíkszereda15358148
22.Martin SagiRWDebreceni EAC1035893
23.Jack SuterFUjpesti TE635843
24.Rastislav ŠpirkoLWDebreceni EAC132682-7
25.Brance OrbanLWGyergyói HK726826
26.Tamas LadayDHSC Csíkszereda13088292
27.Patrik KissFUjpesti TE652701
28.Szilard RokalyFHSC Csíkszereda15437123
29.Tihamer BeczeFHSC Csíkszereda1043710-1
30.Mark SchlekmannLW MAC HKB Ujbuda543701
31.Josh McFaddenDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1334782
32.Gergõ TóthLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1234767
33.Hunor CsászárFGyergyói HK725743
34.Ben O’ConnorDHSC Csíkszereda1515662
35.Balázs SomogyiFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom131564-1
36.Jordan KlimekDDebreceni EAC111564-1
37.Balazs GõzDDebreceni EAC111566-5
38.Jack WalkerLWDVTK Jegesmedvék51560-2
39.Roland VoklaDDebreceni EAC1106644
40.Chris SetoLWDVTK Jegesmedvék54156-3
41.Daniel MazzagCDebreceni EAC10325271
42.Kevin ElgestålRWDVTK Jegesmedvék532521
43.Balazs PeterLWHSC Csíkszereda1523543
44.Kyle JustLWUjpesti TE62356-5
45.Kirils GalohaC MAC HKB Ujbuda514542
46.Sam CoattaFUjpesti TE60552-7
47.Matias HaaranenDGyergyói HK605528
48.Vladislav KuleshovFDebreceni EAC113142-4
49.Attila PavukFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom11314100
50.Hugo TurcotteCDebreceni EAC431441
51.Tamas-Robert SarpatkiRWGyergyói HK722442
52.Zsombor Garat PeterD MAC HKB Ujbuda52242-1
53.Alpar SalloD/FHSC Csíkszereda1113402
54.Tamás PozsgaiD MAC HKB Ujbuda513483
55.Ádám HegyiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom13044122
56.Lauri KärmeniemiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1304406
57.Scott MacaulayD MAC HKB Ujbuda50442-8
58.Peter VinczeRWGyergyói HK72132-6
59.Nick HuardCCSM Corona Brasov42139-7
60.Hugo GecseFHSC Csíkszereda1512322
61.Zsolt KozmaDGyergyói HK712346
62.Dmitri KarmaevLWDebreceni EAC612301
63.Mark SmirnovFDebreceni EAC512352
64.Brúnó KreiszF MAC HKB Ujbuda51232-2
65.Hunor CsergoCUjpesti TE412322
66.Erik RobichaudCUjpesti TE212303
67.Mate SeregelyDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1303303
68.Brett ParnhamCDVTK Jegesmedvék50332-4
69.Norbert RokalyFHSC Csíkszereda142022-2
70.Akos SzigetiFGyergyói HK72020-1
71.Dávid HajnikRWDVTK Jegesmedvék420201
72.Daniel TrancaCGyergyói HK711200
73.Jakub IžackýLW MAC HKB Ujbuda51120-2
74.Roland KissDDVTK Jegesmedvék51124-1
75.Márk MiskolcziLWDVTK Jegesmedvék511200
76.Radim ValchařLWCSM Corona Brasov41122-2
77.Csanad FodorFHSC Csíkszereda120220-1
78.Eduard CasaneanuFHSC Csíkszereda90220-2
79.Tanner JagoDUjpesti TE60220-6
80.Nandor FejesDGyergyói HK602223
81.Bálint MolnárF MAC HKB Ujbuda50228-3
82.Dániel KissDUjpesti TE502222
83.Arnold VargaDUjpesti TE502291
84.Owen WilliamsDCSM Corona Brasov40225-6
85.Kevin WehrsDDVTK Jegesmedvék30222-1
86.Jamie MilamDHSC Csíkszereda1510181
87.Aron-Sandor ReiszCHSC Csíkszereda141012-5
88.Roland HajósLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1310129-2
89.Karoly BanDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1210100
90.Arnold SilloCGyergyói HK610122
91.Santeri SaariDGyergyói HK610125
92.Aron Sandor ZsigmondFUjpesti TE610100
93.Marc StevensRW MAC HKB Ujbuda51014-3
94.Andras BartokFDebreceni EAC510120
95.Alex KovacsFUjpesti TE51010-1
96.Mirko DjumicRW MAC HKB Ujbuda41014-2
97.Chase SchaberLWCSM Corona Brasov41016-7
98.Jan DaleckýCDebreceni EAC31012-1
99.Szabolcs Tibor PappDHSC Csíkszereda1301100
100.Lukáš BohunickýRDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom12011180
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 May 2024 |  Zach Huber  (F)
     
    Southern Alberta Institute of TechnologyarrowCH Roanne
  2. 18 May 2024 |  Konsta Jaakola  (F)
     
    KH Energa ToruńarrowHC Brest Albatros
  3. 18 May 2024 |  Xavier Blanchy  (D)
     
    Wildcats EpinalarrowValenciennes HHC
  4. 18 May 2024 |  Numa Besson  (D)
     
    HC Mont-Blancarrowretired
  5. 18 May 2024 |  Hugo Mezentzeff  (D)
     
    HC Brest AlbatrosarrowMeudon HC
  6. 18 May 2024 |  Jesse Sutton  (F)
     
    Telford TigersarrowValenciennes HHC
  7. 18 May 2024 |  Brett Cameron  (F)
     
    EV Landshutarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj