Statistics Erste Liga 2022-2023

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sébastien SylvestreCGyergyói HK18151227140
2.Matias HaaranenDGyergyói HK182182040
3.Christopher BodoRWGyergyói HK1891019120
4.Brance OrbanLWGyergyói HK188111920
5.Radim ValchařLWCSM Corona Brasov1231316100
6.Gergő NagyRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom206915120
7.Chase SchaberLWCSM Corona Brasov128614140
8.Rasmus KulmalaCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom19581340
9.Jared Van WormerFCSM Corona Brasov12661260
10.Pavel BorisenkoCCSM Corona Brasov121111240
11.Peter VinczeRWGyergyói HK18831180
12.Dániel KógerLWCSM Corona Brasov12651160
13.Daniel TrancaCGyergyói HK18381160
14.Martin Zoltán TurbuczFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom20551020
15.Kirils GalohaCBudapest JAHC11729350
16.Oliver BetteridgeRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom2054940
17.Kevin DomingueCCSM Corona Brasov1254920
18.Adrián TóthRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom2053860
19.Julius MarvaDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1844880
20.Krisztian NagyCBudapest JAHC1135840
21.Eetu EloLWBudapest JAHC1135880
22.Jari SailioLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom18268140
23.Balázs SomogyiFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák86170-8
24.Lõrinc Simon FarkasFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom2034760
25.Mark SchlekmannLWBudapest JAHC1134760
26.Jyri MarttinenDGyergyói HK182571016
27.Jesperi ViikiläCBudapest JAHC1125760
28.Tamas-Robert SarpatkiRWGyergyói HK951640
29.Roman BerdnikovRWDVTK Jegesmedvék642600
30.David StachLWHSC Csíkszereda542660
31.Akos SzigetiFGyergyói HK1833660
32.Olli ValtolaLWDunaújvárosi Acélbikák424600
33.Lauri KärmeniemiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom20156200
34.Bence SzaboDBudapest JAHC1115620
35.Roberto GligaCCSM Corona Brasov1241520
36.Valentin RazumnyakFDVTK Jegesmedvék641520
37.Connor SillsLWCSM Corona Brasov1232580
38.Hunor CsászárFGyergyói HK18235100
39.Ivan VorobievDBudapest JAHC1123520
40.Zsombor Garat PeterDBudapest JAHC1123520
41.Bence PaterkaFDVTK Jegesmedvék623520
42.Matias SointuFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1414535-3
43.Patrik ImreDGyergyói HK1805540
44.Garrett ClarkeDCSM Corona Brasov12055450
45.Donat SzitaRWBudapest JAHC1131420
46.Mate SeregelyDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom2022400
47.Aku KestiläCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom622440
48.István SofronRWHSC Csíkszereda522420
49.Tihamer BeczeFHSC Csíkszereda522480
50.Gergõ TóthLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom19134120
51.Mirko DjumicRWBudapest JAHC11134100
52.Richard TothRWBudapest JAHC1113400
53.Roland KissDDVTK Jegesmedvék613460
54.Kamil MingazovDFEHA19413400
55.Krisztian Szabo-PalLWCSM Corona Brasov1204460
56.Balasz GajdoFCSM Corona Brasov1021320
57.Jan BlaskoRWDVTK Jegesmedvék621323
58.Matyas VojtkoDDVTK Jegesmedvék621340
59.Balazs PeterLWHSC Csíkszereda521340
60.Cody MilanRWHSC Csíkszereda521340
61.Roman RachinskyDFEHA19421300
62.Josef HrabalDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom20123260
63.Devin DiDiometeLWGyergyói HK18123260
64.Zsolt KozmaDGyergyói HK1812360
65.Otto Sandor-SzekelyFGyergyói HK1712320
66.Ēriks ŽohovsCFEHA19412300
67.Nandor FejesDGyergyói HK1803320
68.János VasCDVTK Jegesmedvék603320
69.Jesper-Juhani IlvessuoDDVTK Jegesmedvék60330-2
70.Aron-Sandor ReiszCHSC Csíkszereda503320
71.Erik EmbrichCDunaújvárosi Acélbikák403300
72.Mihály Bendegúz DobosFFEHA19403300
73.Karoly BanDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom2020240
74.Bálint MolnárFBudapest JAHC1120220
75.Oliver Ödman-HadzinikolicLWDunaújvárosi Acélbikák420200
76.Arnold SilloCGyergyói HK91124-1
77.Matyas Keceli-MeszarosFFEHA19411220
78.Arnold VargaDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák411240
79.Tommi NiskanenFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák411220
80.Alex FeketeFFEHA19211220
81.David KozmaLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1502200
82.Owen WilliamsDCSM Corona Brasov1202200
83.Huba BorsDCSM Corona Brasov1202240
84.Tamás PozsgaiDBudapest JAHC1102220
85.Zalan RitterFBudapest JAHC1102220
86.Dávid LöveiFDVTK Jegesmedvék602240
87.Zsombor GalajdaFDVTK Jegesmedvék6022240
88.Kevin WehrsDDVTK Jegesmedvék502226-2
89.Ilya KrikunovLWHSC Csíkszereda502220
90.Tamas LadayDHSC Csíkszereda5022290
91.Richárd GalántaiFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom20101140
92.Ilya TsulyginFBudapest JAHC1110140
93.Robert Ferencz-CsibiDHSC Csíkszereda410100
94.Zalán NemethFFEHA19410100
95.Alpar SalloD/FHSC Csíkszereda410120
96.Alexander MokshantsevRWFEHA193101240
97.Matyas KovacsFCSM Corona Brasov210100
98.Balazs GõzDBudapest JAHC901140
99.Joonas UimonenDBudapest JAHC701100
100.Vladislav KuleshovFDVTK Jegesmedvék601120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 May 2024 |  Zach Huber  (F)
     
    Southern Alberta Institute of TechnologyarrowCH Roanne
  2. 18 May 2024 |  Konsta Jaakola  (F)
     
    KH Energa ToruńarrowHC Brest Albatros
  3. 18 May 2024 |  Xavier Blanchy  (D)
     
    Wildcats EpinalarrowValenciennes HHC
  4. 18 May 2024 |  Numa Besson  (D)
     
    HC Mont-Blancarrowretired
  5. 18 May 2024 |  Hugo Mezentzeff  (D)
     
    HC Brest AlbatrosarrowMeudon HC
  6. 18 May 2024 |  Jesse Sutton  (F)
     
    Telford TigersarrowValenciennes HHC
  7. 18 May 2024 |  Brett Cameron  (F)
     
    EV Landshutarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj