Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2023-2024

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Arseni MatlakhovFDnipro Lions4333185129-32
2.Daniil GaponovFDnipro Lions4622295112-43
3.Yury YukharevFDnipro Lions242618442210
4.Ilya PavlovFDnipro Lions3211233426-43
5.Bogdan TumanskyDDnipro Lions398243232-36
6.Grigori SkvortsovFLoko Orsha5219113020-32
7.Nikita MoloshFSobol Beryoza4418123040
8.Matvei MaterukhinFDnipro Lions4217122971-62
9.Maxim PopkovFDnipro Lions321018284-15
10.Stanislav StakhovFLoko Orsha5210142414-22
11.Andrei StarodubovFLoko Orsha487132012-24
12.Maxim TolopiloDDnipro Lions267132020-24
13.Dmitri MurashkoFDnipro Lions391181959-54
14.Maxim Prokhorenko DDnipro Lions327111833-32
15.Kirill MalashchenkoFDnipro Lions167111814-16
16.Maxim VikhrovFSobol Beryoza414131712-18
17.Danila GapeyevFDnipro Lions7971660
18.Ostap RudakovskyFLoko Orsha526101623-33
19.Mikhail KlyavzoFLoko Orsha52941332-39
20.Vladislav NikulinFRysi Gomel6761307
21.Anton ZayatsFLoko Orsha51581312-18
22.Andrei YelsakovFLoko Orsha26581318-3
23.Gleb AndreevFLoko Orsha8661289
24.Mikhail SapeginFRysi Gomel10481268
25.Daniil PozdnyakovFLoko Orsha47741112-20
26.Stanislav KnyshDBelarus U18490111118-25
27.Bogdan RadivilkoLWLoko Orsha28461014-4
28.Roman BotyanDLoko Orsha50281090-21
29.Maxim ChubukovFLoko Orsha563922
30.Artyom GorbelFDnipro Lions133692-6
31.Vladislav SeryakovFDnipro Lions736904
32.Arseni MalyuchenkoFDnipro Lions151896-17
33.Daniil SobkoFLoko Orsha518945
34.Gleb ZhiltsovDLoko Orsha5026828-20
35.Egor BelyaevFDnipro Lions5043719-53
36.Maxim MakovikFLoko Orsha194374-10
37.Mark IlyuchikFDnipro Lions4425714-29
38.Matvei VeshtortFLoko Orsha3625714-19
39.Yegor SemyonovFDnipro Lions312576-30
40.Daniil RogachDProgress Grodno1816716-10
41.Alexander YakushevDLoko Orsha4542652-12
42.Kirill SinkovetsDRysi Gomel2233612-4
43.Vladislav MatyukDLoko Orsha4824624-10
44.Evgeny ZenevichFLoko Orsha4332521-33
45.Vyacheslav RaitsynDLoko Orsha430558-35
46.Alexei BatanovDLoko Orsha390558-13
47.Alexei KukharevFDnipro Lions405543
48.Andrei PeregudaFLoko Orsha20552-2
49.Kirill TarasevichDLoko Orsha71340-9
50.Igor KucherenkoDSobol Beryoza4104432-28
51.Gleb ZemtsovFDnipro Lions4412314-35
52.Dmitri BaranoshnikDDnipro Lions381236-12
53.Yevgeny KhuzeyevLWLoko Orsha112301
54.Pavel YasyukevichFLoko Orsha1103310-1
55.Nikita SirotinDDnipro Lions103300
56.Vladislav VoznyakDLoko Orsha122022-6
57.Victor GavrilenkoLWNeftekhimik Novopolotsk22020-1
58.Dmitri IvanchikovDLoko Orsha211204
59.Sergei SkorokhodovDDnipro Lions490226-43
60.Vladimir MikheichikFLoko Orsha4402214-16
61.Makar ShupenkoDLoko Orsha71012-2
62.Kirill MatulevskyDLoko Orsha71012-2
63.Denis KrasnikovFDnipro Lions41010-6
64.Vladimir MikhailakiFLoko Orsha110101
65.Timur GerasimenkoFDnipro Lions330114-11
66.Denis GerasimovichDLoko Orsha2201114-18
67.Yegor KavetskyFLoko Orsha70112-6
68.Daniil BalkoDDnipro Lions460006-16
69.Andrei LugovtsovFDnipro Lions300002-17
70.Saveli MelnikovDDnipro Lions120000-3
71.Ilya LabkovFDnipro Lions100004-11
72.Artyom SidorovFLoko Orsha50000-5
73.Artyom KnigaFLoko Orsha50002-3
74.Ivan ChizhDDnipro Lions40004-6
75.Maxim BorovskyFDnipro Lions30000-3
76.Denis LitvinovFDnipro Lions20004-2
77.Andrei KlepchaFDnipro Lions20000-2
78.Egor KalinDDnipro Lions10002-1
79.Alexander KondratenkoDLoko Orsha10000-1
80.Dmitri BurovtsevDLoko Orsha100000
81.Arseni KozichFJunior Minsk
82.Maxim SergitFProgress Grodno
83.Timur LitvinovFBelstal Zhlobin
84.Yaroslav SuvorovFAviator Baranovichi
85.Daniil KrishtofikDDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk
86.Vladislav NaumovDBelstal Zhlobin
87.Dmitri TimchenkoDSobol Beryoza
88.Roman OgnevFBelarus U18
89.Timofei KreinFDinamo-Olympic Minsk
90.Arseni MarchenkoDBelarus U18
91.Pavel KamkoDJunior Minsk
92.Fyodor KolesnikovFBelarus U18
93.Arseni IgnatskyFNeftekhimik Novopolotsk
94.Yegor GlebovDBelarus U17
95.Gleb LazarevichFNeftekhimik Novopolotsk
96.Daniil MaryenkoFBelarus U17
97.Dmitri MakovichFNeftekhimik Novopolotsk
98.Pavel ShelkovskiyFMedvedi Vitebsk
99.Yan DudkoDSobol Beryoza
100.Ivan KostkoDJunior Minsk
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj